Live Tournaments



**********************************************

2018-2019 TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

As in past years, multi-team and multi-event discounts will be extended to programs and individual teams that patronize our events in an effort to show our appreciation for helping to make our tournaments some of the very best in the northwest. These discounts apply to teams participating in our year round youth team tournaments between our established event calendar year of September through June.

Girls' NCAA-certified viewing events are considered separately.

Multi-team discounts will be extended to club programs that register three or more teams from their program in the same event. Each of the teams from that program will receive a $25 discount off of that event's registration fee.

Multi-event discounts will be extended to a single team that participates in multiple NW All-Stars tournaments for the 2017-2018 schedule. The discounts will be as follows:

1st and 2nd event - Full Price

3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th event - $25 Discount

7th, 8th, 9th and 10th event - $50 Discount

11th or more event - $75 Discount

***DAILY GENERAL ADMISSION FOR OUR YOUTH EVENTS***

ALL ADULT FANS DAILY ADMISSION WILL BE $7 PER DAY

SENIOR CITIZENS AND STUDENTS AGED 11-17 WILL BE $5 PER DAY

CHILDREN 10 & UNDER ARE FREE.

TEAMS SHOULD BE PREPARED TO SIGN IN AT ADMISSIONS

1 HEAD COACH, 1 ASSISTANT COACH AND 1 CAPABLE AND WILLING SCORE KEEPER.  

--

Please register online for the desired tournament(s) before the deadline listed for each event, or teams may make checks payable to NWA and have them mailed in to be received before the registration deadline for that tournament to:

Northwest All-Stars

c/o Denn Pretz-Director

109 - Tacoma Blvd. S.

Pacific, WA  98047

-

Host hotels for out of town teams playing in our events will extend you nice accommodations at a great rate...

For events played in the south end, Auburn, Federal Way, Sumner and Tacoma, teams should contact 

Best Western Plus Mountain View Auburn Inn

Contact: Karrie Schofield

Phone: 253 887 7600 Ext:603

Email: reservations@bwauburn.com

Link:https://www.bestwestern.com/en_US/book/auburn/hotel-rooms/best-western-plus-mountain-view-auburn-inn/propertyCode.48144.html


OR

Red Lion Inn & Suites Auburn-Seattle

contact: Malia Dale

Phone: 253 735 9600 Ext:400

Email: malia.dale@redlion.com

Link: https://www.redlion.com/red-lion-inn-suites/wa/auburn/red-lion-inn-suites-auburn-seattle


-

For tournaments hosted on the east side, Renton, Newcastle, Bellevue and Snoqualmie, teams should contact

Quality Inn Bellevue

Contact: Tonia Jones

phone: 425 643-6644

Email: Tonia@s1hotels.com

Link: https://www.choicehotels.com/washington/bellevue/quality-inn-hotels/wa345


-


-

#17---APR 27-28 APRIL ASSIST TOURNAMENT AT AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS, AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL, AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS, SUMNER HS, BONNEY LAKE HS AND SOUTH END GYMS TBA, $250 FOR A FOUR GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS GRADES 3RD-8TH, HIGH SCHOOL ALL STAR (SECOND TIER TEAMS) AND HIGH SCHOOL ELITE (TOP TIER TEAMS), PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BELOW BY FRI, APR 19TH.

155 TEAMS MADE THIS ANOTHER GREAT TOURNAMENT!!!

-

#18---MAY 11TH MAY BREAKAWAY ONE DAY SATURDAY ONLY TOURNAMENT AT PACIFIC COURTS, AUBURN HS, AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS, AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS, LAKERIDGE MS AND MOUNTAIN VIEW MS, AND AREA GYMS TBA, $225 FOR A THREE GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS GRADES 3RD-8TH, HIGH SCHOOL ALL STAR (SECOND TIER TEAMS) AND HIGH SCHOOL ELITE (TOP TIER TEAMS), PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BELOW BY FRI, APR 3RD.

***GET THREE GAMES IN ON SATURDAY AND GIVE YOUR MOTHERS THE TIME AND ATTENTION THEY DESERVE ON SUNDAY!!!***


-

-

#20---MAY 18-19 TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS AT PACIFIC COURTS, SUMMIT TRAIL MS, TAHOMA HS, BONNEY LAKE HS AND GYMS TBA, $275 FOR A FOUR GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS GRADES 3RD-8TH AND GIRLS GRADES 4TH-7TH (PREMIER FOR LOWER LEVEL TEAMS, ALL STAR FOR 2ND TIER AND ELITE FOR TOP TIER), BOYS HIGH SCHOOL PREMIER (LOWER LEVEL TEAMS), BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ALL STAR (SECOND TIER CLUB TEAMS) AND BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ELITE (TOP TIER CLUB TEAMS). GIRLS 8TH GRADE TEAMS AND HIGH SCHOOL AGED TEAMS THAT ARE NOT INTERESTED IN PLAYING IN FRONT OF COLLEGE COACHES AT THE CERTIFIED EVENT WE ARE CO-HOSTING ON THIS SAME WEEKEND MAY REGISTER FOR THIS T.O.C. EVENT IN A "NON-VIEWING" DIVISION.

*****THIS WILL BE THE 14TH YEAR THAT WE HAVE HOSTED THIS EVENT*****

BRINGING BACK THE DIVISION CHAMPIONS THAT HAVE WON A WEEKEND THAT WE HOSTED DURING THE YEAR AND MATCH THOSE CHAMPIONS UP WITH OTHER TOP COMPETITION FROM AROUND THE REGION.

IF YOU HAVE A HIGHLY COMPETITIVE TEAM THAT WOULD LIKE THE OPPORTUNITY TO MATCH UP AGAINST THESE OTHER TOP TEAMS AND HAVE NOT WON A DIVISION AT ONE OF OUR EVENTS BEFORE THE APRIL 13-14 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER WEEKEND PLEASE CONTACT DENN PRETZ AT 206-947-6644 SO THAT WE CAN INCLUDE YOUR TEAM(S) IN THIS EVENT.

***120 TEAMS PARTICIPATING IN THIS YEAR'S TOC!!!***

THANKS TO ALL OF THOSE PROGRAMS FOR THEIR CONTINUED SUPPORT OF THIS GREAT EVENT.



-

MAY 17-19 PACIFIC SPRING SHOWCASE GIRLS COLLEGE EVALUATION EVENT PRESENTED BY EOT BASKETBALL ALONG WITH ELITE IS EARNED AND NW ALL-STARS AS PART OF THE NEWLY CREATED CIRCUIT SCHEDULE AT AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS, AUBURN HS, AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS AND AUBURN AREA GYMS TBA, $475 FOR A FOUR GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISION 1 FOR 17U AND TOP 16U TEAMS, DIVISION 2 FOR 16U AND TOP 15U TEAMS AND ALSO DIVISION 3 FOR 15U AND 14U TEAMS. CO-HOSTED BY EOT BASKETBALL, ELITE IS EARNED AND NW ALL-STARS. PLEASE REGISTER, PAY AND COMPLETE ALL OF THE NECESSARY NCAA REQUIREMENTS VIA THE EOT BASKETBALL OR ELITE IS EARNED WEBSITES.

A special thanks to the people from EOT, Cal Stars and Elite is Earned, who all came together with our NW All Stars crew to make this a great certified event opportunity for the players and for the college coaches!!!

Thanks to the following college coaching staffs for supporting our event:

Boise State University - Cal, University of California Berkeley - Central Washington University

Colorado State University - Eastern Washington University - Grand Canyon University

Lewis & Clark College - Linn Benton College - Loyola Marymount University

Montana State University - New York University - Northern Arizona University

Oregon State University - Portland State University - Saint Mary's College

San Jose State University - Santa Clara University - Seattle University

University of California Santa Barbara - University of Arizona - University of Hawaii

University of Idaho - University of Montana - University of New Mexico

University of Portland - University of Providence - University of Puget Sound

University of San Diego - University of Texas - University of Utah

TEAMS COMMITTED TO PLAY IN THIS EVENT AS OF FRIDAY, MAY 3RD.

90TEN 17U - 90TEN 16U

ABA BLUE - ALASKA SELECT 16U - ALASKA STARS 14 BLUE - ALLIANCE 16U

BC UNITED GUAA 17U - BC UNITED GUAA 16U - BC UNITED GUAA 15U

BLUESTAR BC 17U - BLUESTAR BC 16U

BUCKY'S NWBA GOLD - BUCKY'S NWBA BLUE

BUILT 4 BALL LIGHTNING - BUILT 4 BALL THUNDER

CACHE VALLEY ELITE

CAL STARS 15 ELITE - CAL STARS 16 EYBL - CAL STARS 17 EYBL - CAL STARS 17 ELITE (H) - CAL STARS 17 ELITE (S)

CAL STARS SAC 17 - CAL STARS SAC 16

COLUMBIA CASCADES - COLUMBIA REIGN

CV LADY HORNETS

EBC ELITE - EBC BLUE

EXCEL BASKETBALL 15U - FIRE SQUAD NATION

FOH SEATTLE - FOH SEATTLE BLUE - FOH SEATTLE 7TH

G.O. HOOPS

HOLLA 17U - HOLLA 16U

HOOPAHOLICS 17U

IDAHO FLASH BLUE - IDAHO FLASH BRONZE - IDAHO FLASH GOLD - IDAHO FLASH SILVER

IDAHO HOOP DREAMS BLACK - IDAHO HOOP DREAMS BLUE

IGNITE - KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER

LADY LOCAL HOOPS 17U - LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16U - LADY LOCAL HOOPS 15U

LEGACY BUILDERS

MONARCHS BLACK - MONARCHS RED - MONARCHS WHITE

NBBA 17U UA RISE - NBBA 15U UA RISE

-

NW ALL STARS RED

-

NW STARS NAVY - NW STARS 17U - NW STARS 16U - NW STARS 15U

PACIFIC U17 - PFAHLER HOOPS - PORTLAND SUPREME

SAC STING PLATINUM - SAC STING GOLD

SPOKANE FEVER - SPOKANE SANDPIPERS BLACK - SPOKANE TITANS 17U

TREE OF HOPE 17U NIKE EYBL - TREE OF HOPE 16U NIKE EYBL - TREE OF HOPE 15U NIKE ELITE

TREE OF HOPE PACIFIC 2023 JEWELL LLOYD

ULL GREEN 17U - ULL BLACK 16U - ULL GREY 15U - ULL WHITE HOT 14U

VK BASKETBALL BLACK - VK BASKETBALL RED

WAY TO WIN GOLD - WAY TO WIN SILVER - WAY TO WIN BRONZE - WAY TO WIN BLACK

XPRESS KIARA - XPRESS URIAH

YBA ELITE 2020 - YBA ELITE SHAW 17U - YBA ELITE 2022

-

TEAMS NEED TO COMPLETE THE REGISTRATION AND PAYMENT PROCESS, ALONG WITH ALL OF THE NCAA MANDATED ELIGIBILITY REQUIREMENTS VIA THE EVENTS PAGE ON THE ELITE IS EARNED WEBSITE https://www.eliteisearned.com/elite-is-earned-spring-invitational-2/ 

-   

#22---MAY 25-27 SYB MEMORIAL WEEKEND TOURNAMENT AT PACIFIC COURTS, MERCER ISLAND PEAK, BELLEVUE COLLEGE, EBC REDMOND, ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8134, ELITE SPORTS ACADEMY 8174, AND EAST SIDE AREA GYMS TBA, $300 FOR A FIVE GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS GRADES 3RD-8TH, HIGH SCHOOL ALL-STAR AND HIGH SCHOOL ELITE. PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BY FRI, MAY 17TH.

***WE HAVE MADE IMPROVEMENTS IN SCHEDULING, VALUE, AWARDS AND MORE TO BRING THIS EVENT BACK TO PROMINENCE***

BRING YOUR TEAM(S) AND CHECK OUT WHAT WE ARE DOING IN 2019!!!

101 teams in this year's event!!!

The schedule for this weekend's Memorial Weekend Tournament is now posted on www.tourneymachine.com 

- 


#23---JUN 1-2 SUMMER SLAM TOURNAMENT AT AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS, AUBURN HS, AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS AND SOUTH END GYMS TBA, $250 FOR A FOUR GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS 3RD-8TH. A HIGH SCHOOL DIVISION MAY ALSO BE CREATED IF WE CAN ESTABLISH SUFFICIENT INTEREST FROM ENOUGH TEAMS FOR EITHER BOYS AND/OR GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL AGED TEAMS. PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BELOW BY FRI, MAY 24TH.

***114 TEAMS PARTICIPATED IN LAST YEAR'S SLAM!!!***

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL (9) - BALLARD SELECT GOLD - BALLARD SELECT SILVER - COASTAL NATIVES - LSA RED - NW BLAZERS FIERCE - TAHOMA - TEAM ENERGY - TREE OF HOPE 2023 NIKE - TREE OF HOPE 2024 NIKE -

GIRLS 8TH GRADE (5) - EBC 8 WHITE - HUSTLE ATHLETICS - IMPACT BASKETBALL - LAVINE ELITE 7 GRAHAM - LAVINE ELITE MARK -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR (12) - BUCKY'S NWBA - BONNEY LAKE PANTHERS - EBC 7 WHITE - KMBA - LADY STYLE - LAVINE ELITE EMIL - LAVINE ELITE NICOLE - LAVINE ELITE THOMAS - NW ALL STARS 2024 - SPLASH SISTERS - STANWOOD - TREE OF HOPE 2024 WHITE -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ELITE (3) - LAVINE ELITE HAWKINS - TREE OF HOPE 2025 NIKE - WESCO ELITE -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR (7) - BONNEY LAKE - EBC 6 WHITE - LAKERS - LAVINE ELITE EMIL - LAVINE ELITE JORGENSEN - TAHOMA - TREE OF HOPE 2025 WHITE - 

GIRLS 5TH GRADE (6) - EBC 5 BLUE - EXCEL - FERNDALE - NW ALL STARS 2026 - NW THUNDERHOOPS - TAHOMA -

GIRLS 4TH GRADE (4) - BONNEY LAKE - ELITE 4 AR - SUMNER SBA - TREE OF HOPE 2027 -

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL (5) - 253 VENIM - CHICO BASKETBALL ACADEMY - COASTAL NATIVES - NW SELECT - WEST ABERDEEN -

BOYS 8TH GRADE ALL STAR (5) - ELITE 8 GREY - LAKERS - LOCAL HOOPS 14 DELTA - NEXTGEN BLUE - NEXTGEN WHITE -

BOYS 7TH GRADE (8) - EBC 7 BLUE - ELITE 7 GREY - LAKERS - NEXTGEN 13 - NORTH CITY BLACK - NORTH CITY BLUE - TAHOMA - WA SWARM MARTINEZ - 

BOYS 6TH GRADE ELITE (3) - HOOPAHOLICS BLUE - MONTANA PREMIER - RAIN CITY SPLASH -

BOYS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR (10) - DREAM TEAM NW - EBC 6 WHITE - ELITE 6 BLACK - ELITE 6 GREY - HOOPAHOLICS WHITE - NW ALL STARS 2025 - PROFOUND BASKETBALL ACADEMY - SKYAA ELITE - TAHOMA - WA SWARM CASPERS -

BOYS 5TH GRADE ELITE (2) - D BLOCK - NORTH CITY BLACK -

BOYS 5TH GRADE ALL STAR (6) - EBC 5 BLUE - ELITE 5 BLACK - ENUMCLAW HORNETS - GLOBAL BASKETBALL 11U - NW ALL STARS 2026 - TAHOMA -

BOYS 4TH GRADE ELITE (3) - ELITE 4 BLACK - PROSTYLE - WA SUPREME 2027 -

BOYS 4TH GRADE ALL STAR (7) - D BLOCK - GLOBAL BASKETBALL 10U - LAKERS - LOCAL HOOPS 10 DELTA - NW ALL STARS 2027/2028 - TAHOMA - WA SWARM CASPERS -

BOYS 3RD GRADE (3) - EBC BLUE - EBC WHITE - ELITE 3 BLACK -

-

#24---JUN 22-23 JUNE JUMP BALL TOURNAMENT AT BELLEVUE COLLEGE, PACIFIC COURTS,  AND GYMS TBA, $250 FOR A FOUR GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS GRADES 3RD-8TH. PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BY FRI, JUN 7TH.


*****135 TEAMS PARTICIPATED LAST YEAR!!!*****

GIRLS 8TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 8TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA SWISH -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR - NW ALL STARS 2024 -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA SWISH -

GIRLS 5TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 5TH GRADE ALL STAR - NW ALL STARS 2026 -

GIRLS 4TH GRADE -

BOYS 8TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 8TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS WHITE -

BOYS 7TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK - TOTAL PACKAGE -

BOYS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS WHITE -

BOYS 6TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR - NW ALL STARS 2025 -

BOYS 5TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 5TH GRADE ALL STAR - NW ALL STARS 2026 -

BOYS 4TH GRADE ELITE -

BOYS 4TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS CUZE - NW ALL STARS 2027-2028 -

BOYS 3RD GRADE - 

-

#25---JUL 6-7 SYB CHERRY PICK TOURNAMENT AT EAST SIDE AREA GYMS TBA, $250 FOR A THREE GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS GRADES 3RD-8TH (GRADE LEVEL DESIGNATIONS ARE BASED OFF OF THE 2018-2019 SCHOOL YEAR THAT THE KIDS JUST FINISHED), HIGH SCHOOL ALL-STAR AND HIGH SCHOOL ELITE. PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BY FRI, JUN 28TH.

***WE HAVE GYM TIME FOR THE FIRST 100 TEAMS TO REGISTER AND PAY***

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ELITE -

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ALL STAR -

GIRLS 8TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 8TH GRADE ALL STAR -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA SWISH BLACK -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA SWISH WHITE -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR -

GIRLS 5TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 5TH GRADE ALL STAR -

GIRLS 4TH GRADE -

 -

 

JUL 10-12 NORTHWEST AFTERSHOCK GIRLS VIEWING EVENT PRESENTED BY EOT BASKETBALL, ELITE IS EARNED AND NW ALL-STARS AS PART OF THE NEWLY CREATED CIRCUIT SCHEDULE AT AUBURN RIVERSIDE HS, AUBURN HS, AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW HS, SUMNER HS, BONNEY LAKE HS AND AUBURN, WA AREA GYMS TBA.  CO-HOSTED BY EOT BASKETBALL, ELITE IS EARNED AND NW ALL-STARS. DETAILS ON COST, FORMAT, ETC. COMING SOON.

***COMING TOGETHER TO OFFER NORTHWEST AREA TEAMS A GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO PLAY IN FRONT OF COLLEGE COACHES***

TEAMS NEED TO COMPLETE THE REGISTRATION AND PAYMENT PROCESS, ALONG WITH ALL OF THE NCAA MANDATED ELIGIBILITY REQUIREMENTS VIA THE EVENTS PAGE ON THE ELITE IS EARNED WEBSITE  https://www.eliteisearned.com/aftershock/ 

-

#27---JUL  20-21 SYB JUMP SHOT TOURNAMENT AT EAST SIDE AREA GYMS TBA, $250 FOR A THREE GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS GRADES 3RD-8TH (GRADE LEVEL DESIGNATIONS ARE BASED OFF OF THE 2018-2019 SCHOOL YEAR THAT THE KIDS JUST FINISHED), HIGH SCHOOL AL-STAR AND HIGH SCHOOL ELITE. PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BY FRI, JUL 12TH.

***108 TEAMS PARTICIPATED LAST YEAR!!!***

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ELITE -

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ALL STAR -

GIRLS 8TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 8TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA SWISH -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA SWISH -

GIRLS 5TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 5TH GRADE ALL STAR -

GIRLS 4TH GRADE -

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ELITE -

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS 15 WHITE - ECBA PIONEERS SIMS -

BOYS 8TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 8TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS WHITE -

BOYS 7TH GRADE ELITE -

BOYS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS WHITE -

BOYS 6TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR -

BOYS 5TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 5TH GRADE ALL STAR -

BOYS 4TH GRADE ELITE -

BOYS 4TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS CUZE -

BOYS 3RD GRADE -

-

#28---AUG 3-4 SYB ALL BALL TOURNAMENT AT EAST SIDE AREA GYMS, $250 FOR A THREE GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS GRADES 3RD-8TH (GRADE LEVEL DESIGNATIONS ARE BASED OFF OF THE 2018-2019 SCHOOL YEAR THAT THE KIDS JUST FINISHED), HIGH SCHOOL ALL-STAR AND HIGH SCHOOL ELITE. PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BY FRI, JUL 26TH.

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA SWISH BLACK -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA SWISH WHITE -

#29---AUG 10-11 SYB SUMMER SIZZLER TOURNAMENT AT EAST SIDE AREA GYMS, $250 FOR A THREE GAME GUARANTEE, DIVISIONS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS GRADES 3RD-8TH, (GRADE LEVEL DESIGNATIONS ARE BASED OFF OF THE 2018-2019 SCHOOL YEAR THAT THE KIDS JUST FINISHED),HIGH SCHOOL ALL-STAR AND HIGH SCHOOL ELITE. PLEASE REGISTER AND PAY ONLINE BY FRI, AUG 2ND.

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ELITE -

GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ALL STAR -

GIRLS 8TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 8TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA SWISH -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA SWISH -

GIRLS 5TH GRADE ELITE -

GIRLS 5TH GRADE ALL STAR -

GIRLS 4TH GRADE -

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS 16 BLACK -

BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS 15 BLACK - ECBA PIONEERS 15 WHITE - ECBA PIONEERS SIMS -

BOYS 8TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 8TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS WHITE -

BOYS 7TH GRADE ELITE -

BOYS 7TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS WHITE -

BOYS 6TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 6TH GRADE ALL STAR -

BOYS 5TH GRADE ELITE - ECBA PIONEERS BLACK -

BOYS 5TH GRADE ALL STAR -

BOYS 4TH GRADE ELITE -

BOYS 4TH GRADE ALL STAR - ECBA PIONEERS CUZE -

BOYS 3RD GRADE -

BOY




Use the form below to filter by sport, season, day(s) and/or location; or scroll to view all programs.


Select an Option:



Send Your Feedback